Is Gutelix (Lemon Balm) Oral Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melissa Officinalis Extract Equivalent To Fresh Herb Top 450Ml

Check Gutelix (Lemon Balm) Oral Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gutelix (Lemon Balm) Oral Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go