Is Gutzy Organic Gut Friendly Fruit & Botanical Snack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic apple, organic pineapple, organic acacia prebiotic fiber, organic passion fruit juice, organic ginger extract, organic lemon juice, organic dandellon, root extract.

Check Gutzy Organic Gut Friendly Fruit & Botanical Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast