Is Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Teriyaki Sauce (Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Wine, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Succinic Acid, Garlic Powder, Less Then ,1% Sodium Benzoate), Soy, Wheat, Sugar, Ginger Root, Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Honey, Sesame Oil, Fresh Garlic, Red Miso Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Contains Soy

Check Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading