Is Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Teriyaki Sauce (Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Wine, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Succinic Acid, Garlic Powder, Less Then ,1% Sodium Benzoate), Soy, Wheat, Sugar, Ginger Root, Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Honey, Sesame Oil, Fresh Garlic, Red Miso Powder (Soybeans, Salt), Pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Contains Soy
Check Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guy Fieri Korean BBQ Wing Sauce, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


