Is GUY FIERI, SPICY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), TOMATOES, ONIONS, CHEERY PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC,SALT, CHILI PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, ONION POWDER, BASIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO.
Check GUY FIERI, SPICY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUY FIERI, SPICY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
GUY FIERI, SPICY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


