Is Guy Fieri's Flavortown All Purpose Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Paprika), Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Spice Extractive Of Paprika, Citric Acid.
Check Guy Fieri's Flavortown All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guy Fieri's Flavortown All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


