Is Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Honey, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavor, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Chili Powder (spices, Salt, Paprika, Dried Garlic), Spice, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Quality).
Check Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


