Is Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Honey, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavor, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Chili Powder (spices, Salt, Paprika, Dried Garlic), Spice, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Quality).
Check Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guy Fieri's Flavortown Honey BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryHoney
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


