Is GUYLIAN, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, LUXURIOUSLY RICH & CREAMY, LUXURIOUSLY RICH & CREAMY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. COCOA SOLIDS: CHOCOLATE 48% MIN., MILK CHOCOLATE 31% MIN., WHITE CHOCOLATE 25% MIN. MILK SOLIDS; MILK CHOCOLATE 23% MIN., WHITE CHOCOLATE 29% MIN.

Check GUYLIAN, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, LUXURIOUSLY RICH & CREAMY, LUXURIOUSLY RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go