Is GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL* (WHEAT), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. COCOA SOLIDS: 34% MINIMUM. MILK SOLIDS: 20.5% MINIMUM.
Check GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUYLIAN, BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


