Is Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanillin
Check Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


