Is Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Vanillin

Check Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guylian Chocolate La Trufflina Giftbox, 6.35 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking