Is Guylian Chocolate Milk No Added Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian Milk Chocolate With Sweetener: Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dietary Fiber (Dextrin, Inulin, Oligofructose), Cocoa Mass, Sweetener (Erythritol), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides) <sup>**</sup> Milk solids: milk chocolate 20.5% min.
Check Guylian Chocolate Milk No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Chocolate Milk No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Guylian Chocolate Milk No Added Sugar is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCountdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


