Is Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coco Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Butter Oil (from Milk), Freeze-Dried Raspberry Pieces (1,50%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Cocoa Solids: Dark Chocolate 72% minimum
Check Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guylian Dark Raspberry Bars 72% is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


