Is Guylian Salted Caramel Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Caramel Pieces (5%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Whipped Cream (from Milk), Skimmed Milk, Salt (0,08%), Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Cocoa Solids: Milk Chocolate 30% minimum, Milk Solids: Milk Chocolate 26% minimum
Check Guylian Salted Caramel Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guylian Salted Caramel Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guylian Salted Caramel Bars is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


