Is Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Cayenne Pepper, Minced Onion, Natural Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Hickory Smoke, Ground Cinnamon, Spicer, Sucralose
Check Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


