Is Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Cayenne Pepper, Minced Onion, Natural Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Hickory Smoke, Ground Cinnamon, Spicer, Sucralose
Check Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guys Award Winning Sugar Free BBQ Sauce, Original, 18 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


