Is GWALTNEY, CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken , Water , Corn Syrup , Modified Food Starch , Salt , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Flavorings , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite , Sodium Phosphates . Encased In Beef Collagen .
Check GWALTNEY, CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GWALTNEY, CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GWALTNEY, CHICKEN HOT DOGS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


