Is Gwaltney Deli Style Roasted White Turkey Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY (WHITE TURKEY AND TURKEY BREAST), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Gwaltney Deli Style Roasted White Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Deli Style Roasted White Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Gwaltney Deli Style Roasted White Turkey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


