Is Gwaltney Great Bolony Original Chicken Bologna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Gwaltney Great Bolony Original Chicken Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Great Bolony Original Chicken Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gwaltney Great Bolony Original Chicken Bologna is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


