Is Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, may contain 2% or less of salt, sugar, sodium, phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon is available at 3 retailers

IGAKrogerWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling