Is Gwaltney Mild Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Broth, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavor
Check Gwaltney Mild Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gwaltney Mild Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gwaltney Mild Pork Sausage Roll, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


