Is GX, GRAPE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER CONCENTRATE PODS, GRAPE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check GX, GRAPE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER CONCENTRATE PODS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GX, GRAPE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER CONCENTRATE PODS, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


