Is Gym Weed Athletic Focus Drink Tropical Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, grape juice concentrate, citric acid, malic acid, potassium citrate, ashwagandha root extract, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate, caffeine (from green tea), lion's mane mushroom extract, L-theanine, monk fruit extract, natural flavors
Check Gym Weed Athletic Focus Drink Tropical Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gym Weed Athletic Focus Drink Tropical Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


