Is GYRO CHEESE CELLAR CURDS, GYRO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, GYRO SEASONING, (MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC*, NATURAL TZATZIKI FLAVOR, SPICES, TOMATO*, SOURCREAM*, ONION*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CUCUMBER*, NATURAL CUCUMBER FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE*, NATURAL FLAVORS.)
Check GYRO CHEESE CELLAR CURDS, GYRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GYRO CHEESE CELLAR CURDS, GYRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSandwich


