Is Gyros Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
67.7% Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Salt, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Oregano, Thyme, Pepper (Black, White), Spices, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid.
Check Gyros Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gyros Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


