Is Gyros Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

67.7% Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Salt, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Oregano, Thyme, Pepper (Black, White), Spices, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid.

Check Gyros Crisps against your own diets in the app.