Is H-E-B 100% Apple Juice Value Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check H-E-B 100% Apple Juice Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B 100% Apple Juice Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B 100% Apple Juice Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


