Is H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef.

Check H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B 80% Lean Ground Beef  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich