Is H-e-b Baby Organics Banana Kiwi Pouch, 4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Kiwi Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check H-e-b Baby Organics Banana Kiwi Pouch, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Baby Organics Banana Kiwi Pouch, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go