Is H-E-B Beef Market Trimmed Boneless Brisket Point Cut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check H-E-B Beef Market Trimmed Boneless Brisket Point Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Beef Market Trimmed Boneless Brisket Point Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Beef Market Trimmed Boneless Brisket Point Cut is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


