Is H-E-B Beef Top Round Milanesa Wafer Thin Value Pack, USDA Select Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check H-E-B Beef Top Round Milanesa Wafer Thin Value Pack, USDA Select against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Beef Top Round Milanesa Wafer Thin Value Pack, USDA Select is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich