Is H-E-B Beef Top Sirloin Steak Center Cut Value Pack, USDA Select Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check H-E-B Beef Top Sirloin Steak Center Cut Value Pack, USDA Select against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Beef Top Sirloin Steak Center Cut Value Pack, USDA Select is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep