Is H-e-b Black Pepper Ketchup, 20 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GROUND BLACK PEPPERCORNS, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check H-e-b Black Pepper Ketchup, 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Black Pepper Ketchup, 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Black Pepper Ketchup, 20 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


