Is H‑E‑B Cafe Puro Instant Decaf Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INSTANT COFFEE .
Check H‑E‑B Cafe Puro Instant Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Cafe Puro Instant Decaf Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Cafe Puro Instant Decaf Coffee is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


