Is H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIBISCUS, ROSE HIP, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, ROASTED CHICORY, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMONGRASS, CITRIC ACID.

Check H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Caffeine Free Lemon Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go