Is H‑E‑B Celery Sticks (Limited Supply) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check H‑E‑B Celery Sticks (Limited Supply) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Celery Sticks (Limited Supply) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Celery Sticks (Limited Supply) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingGarnishing


