Is H‑E‑B Champagne Sweet Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES

Check H‑E‑B Champagne Sweet Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Champagne Sweet Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing