Is H‑E‑B Cheese Cubes 4 Variety Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white cheddar cheese(milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, microbial enzymes) muenster cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzymes, annatto(color)) colby jack cheese(milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, annatto(vegetable coloring), microbial enzymes) swiss cheese(skim milk(pasteurized part), cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes)
Check H‑E‑B Cheese Cubes 4 Variety against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Cheese Cubes 4 Variety in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Cheese Cubes 4 Variety is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladOn The Go


