Is H-E-B Coconut Oil 1000 mg Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Oil (Cocos nucifera) (Fruit) 2, 000 mg (2g) which typically contains: Lauric Acid 902 mg Myristic Acid 336 mg Caprylic Acid 92 mg Palmitic Acid 150 mg Capric Acid 100 mg Oleic Acid 100 mg Stearic Acid 40 mg Linoleic Acid 20 mg OTHER INGREDIENTS: GELATIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, GLYCERIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).

Check H-E-B Coconut Oil 1000 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Coconut Oil 1000 mg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go