Is H-E-B Cola Zero Soda .5 L Bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.
Check H-E-B Cola Zero Soda .5 L Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Cola Zero Soda .5 L Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Cola Zero Soda .5 L Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


