Is H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes [Microbial]), Powdered Cellulose (Anticaking).

Check H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichGarnishing