Is H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes [Microbial]), Powdered Cellulose (Anticaking).

Check H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Copper Kettle Parmesan Cheese Chisels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichGarnishing