Is H-E-B Cranberry Cocktail Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate (color).

Check H-E-B Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go