Is H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Mango Sherbet Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Mango Puree (Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Colors (Annatto, Turmeric), Natural Flavor), Less Than 2% Of: Fructose, Dextrose, Cream, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Mango Sherbet Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Mango Sherbet Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Mango Sherbet Cups is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


