Is H‑E‑B Decaf Pomegranate Green Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS, ROOIBOS, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED POMEGRANATE.

Check H‑E‑B Decaf Pomegranate Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Decaf Pomegranate Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go