Is H-E-B Deli Chicharrones Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.

Check H-E-B Deli Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Deli Chicharrones is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go