Is H E B Deli Garlic Crackers, Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC POWDER, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT (WHEAT, BARLEY), CANE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, YEAST.

Check H E B Deli Garlic Crackers, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go