Is H E B Deli Garlic Crackers, Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC POWDER, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT (WHEAT, BARLEY), CANE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, YEAST.
Check H E B Deli Garlic Crackers, Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H E B Deli Garlic Crackers, Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


