Is H‑E‑B Deli Muenster Cheese Cubes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Muenster (Milk(pasteurized), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Enzymes, Annatto (Color))
Check H‑E‑B Deli Muenster Cheese Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Deli Muenster Cheese Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Deli Muenster Cheese Cubes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


